Rangschikking van Reserven B.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 26 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Arendonk B231733843254
2Flandria B231742753753
3Poppel B221651683649
4Wortel B201532853147
5Minderhout B231292675038
6Zwarte Leeuw B211290604936
7Merksplas B228122446126
8Witgoor Dessel B.12831422025
9Oosthoven B237151375422
10Weelde B226124496122
11Oosthoven C244191388213
12HIH Turnhout213162329311
13Arendonk C223181239810