Rangschikking van Reserven B.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 13 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Flandria B12912522229
2Arendonk B11911441328
3Poppel B12930411827
4Minderhout B12831471925
5Wortel B11632401720
6Merksplas B12561352916
7Oosthoven C12471293113
8Zwarte Leeuw B7430201612
9Witgoor Dessel B.430116510
10Oosthoven B11371212210
11Weelde B11254173510
12K.F.C. Meer B1128114647
13HIH Turnhout1018120544
14Arendonk C1211109603