Rangschikking van Reserven B.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 2 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Wortel B22001506
2Oosthoven B22001226
3Zwarte Leeuw B2200616
4Arendonk B2200746
5Minderhout B21101053
6Poppel B2110533
7HIH Turnhout2110553
8K.F.C. Meer B2110673
9Flandria B2110373
10Weelde B2110593
11Oosthoven C2020250
12Arendonk C2020190
13Oud Turnhout B20200100
14Merksplas B20201110