Rangschikking van U - 21

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 6 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1K.F.C. Meer33001129
2K Minderhout VV532019109
3K.F.C. Wechelderzande A.3300829
4K. Eendracht F.C. Zoersel A.42201276
5K Brecht SK3120593
6FC Sint-Jozef51404183
7KVC Oostmalle Sport30302130