Rangschikking van U - 17

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 8 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1St. Lenaarts8521321416
2Zwarte Leeuw B.7520251715
3K.F.C. Meer7403271015
4Vlimmeren7412331414
5Hoogstraten B.835021309
6Meerle724116207
7Brecht724114217
8Oostmalle70701430
Club Amai EGreen Technology Artez