Rangschikking van U - 15

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 7 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Loenhout SK B.651034815
2K Brecht SK A.5410321412
3VNA Wortel642018812
4K Minderhout VV B.622212178
5KFC Zwarte Leeuw B.32011227
6K Meerle FC513115174
7K Wuustwezel FC B.70431263
8K.F.C. Meer60517391