Rangschikking van Reserven A.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 10 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Oosthoven870128722
2White Star9720401621
3Minderhout9621311819
4Zwarte Leeuw9630261418
5Flandria7502201017
6Wortel9522302017
7Weelde9531341816
8St-Jozef9540293115
9Brecht9342152111
10Antonia9234222510
11Zoersel926114297
12Zwaneven1027114347
13Vlimmeren915313276
14Wechelderzande916217305
15K.F.C. Meer916217325
16Poppel916215335
Club Amai EGreen Technology Artez