Rangschikking van Reserven A.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 9 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Oosthoven870128722
2Minderhout8611301619
3White Star8620371418
4Flandria7502201017
5Weelde8521321516
6Wortel8521271716
7Zwarte Leeuw8530211315
8St-Jozef8530282615
9Antonia823319229
10Brecht824213208
11Zwaneven926112317
12Zoersel826012276
13Vlimmeren815211255
14Poppel815212275
15Wechelderzande806211272
16K.F.C. Meer806214302
Club Amai EGreen Technology Artez