Rangschikking van U - 17 B.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 7 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1K Brecht SK A.6501381116
2K Achterbroek VV641116813
3K.S.V. Wildert531117810
4KFC St. - Lenaarts B.532023129
5K. Heibos S.V.B.624023156
6Horendonk FC613211215
7Loenhout SK B.51315134
8K.F.C. Meer B50503480