Rangschikking van Reserven A Reeks H

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 15 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1KFC Lentezon A151032572232
2FC Gierle A.13922402529
3KSK Oosthoven A14932392829
4K Vlimmeren Sp. A12921271428
5VNA Wortel15834302328
6KFC Meer A14752282123
7KSV Oud Turnhout11731381422
8KFC Poppel A13751332422
9FC Zwaneven A14491284713
10St. Jozef A13490183512
11KFC Meerle A1328323379
12KFC Zwarte Leeuw B1329230428
13KVV Dosko15211213528
14KFC Flandria A13210117377