Rangschikking van Reserven A Reeks G

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 16 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1F.C. ZWANEVEN A141130471833
2LOENHOUT S.K. A14932341829
3V.N.A. WORTEL1380543729
4K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN A12831371825
5K.F.C. FLANDRIA A14644292122
6K.F.C. POPPEL A13760253021
7FC ST. JOZEF A14653292521
8K.F.C. MEER A.13652362220
9K. BRECHT S.K. A13481303413
10K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT143101205710
11K.V.V. DOSKO13210120567
12K. MEERLE F.C A13013010540