Rangschikking van U - 17 A.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 6 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1K.F.C. Meer A6402191014
2KFC Zwarte Leeuw B.5410211012
3KFC Poppel43101069
4K Merksplas SK B.522114127
5Hoogstraten VV B.624018236
6K Minderhout VV B.614110204
7KFC Meerle31207113
8VNA Wortel503214212