Rangschikking van U-17 - V-

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 6 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Minderhout540114713
2Flandria532022119
3Loenhout633012109
4K.F.C. Meer633012119
5Oosthoven623112137
6Meerle623111147
7Horendonk51227105
8HIH Turnhout51318224