Rangschikking van U-17

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 6 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Loenhout640225714
2St Lenaarts540124613
3Wildert6420171012
4Oostmalle B6321241310
5Achterbroek52307186
6KFC Meer612314216
7Horendonk614115234
8Zwarte Leeuw B60604321