Rangschikking van U-17

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 7 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Halle A770028721
2Heibos A751138716
3Wortel7430412112
4Minderhout A7430322712
5Zwarte Leeuw 7331171510
6Hoogstraten B734016239
7K.F.C. Meer716012353
8Kalmthout B70709580