Rangschikking van U-17

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 4 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Halle A440018412
2Heibos A43102479
3Wortel422027136
4Minderhout A422020196
5Zwarte Leeuw 4220886
6Hoogstraten B422012136
7K.F.C. Meer41308193
8Kalmthout B40405390