Rangschikking van U-17

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 14 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Loenhout141103611236
2St Lenaarts141121722134
3Wildert141031452831
4Horendonk14572455217
5Oostmalle B14464453816
6KFC Meer14464344316
7Achterbroek143101306210
8Zwarte Leeuw B14014010861