Rangschikking van Reserven C.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 6 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Meerle B531120610
2Sint Job B33001129
3White Star B42021778
4K.F.C. Meer C522116167
5Merksplas B2200816
6Hoogstraten B31201193
7Poppel C31206123
8Lille B30302180
9Maccabi40400200