Rangschikking van Reserven C.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 19 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Merksplas B970228723
2Meerle B11641311619
3Sint Job B8620211318
4K.F.C. Meer C12543423518
5White Star B9522381817
6Hoogstraten B926117317
7Poppel C915315296
8Lille B90907500