Rangschikking van Reserven C.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 14 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Merksplas B760122619
2Sint Job B761023918
3White Star B9522391617
4Meerle B9531281416
5K.F.C. Meer C9423332315
6Hoogstraten B633021159
7Poppel C825117297
8Lille B817014403
9Maccabi90903480