Rangschikking van Reserven B.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 16 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Vlimmeren B151302752241
2Witgoor Dessel B161231472737
3Minderhout B161150392233
4Arendonk B151032532832
5White Star C151041462931
6Zwaneven B15861353125
7Flandria B15762393323
8Arendonk C15681294819
9Flandria C.13562234517
10Oosthoven B165101355116
11K.F.C. Meer B164102394614
12Weelde B164111244313
13Poppel B15212116477
14Merksplas C16114121494