Rangschikking van Reserven B.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 14 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Vlimmeren B121101611334
2Witgoor Dessel B141121391934
3Arendonk B13931462228
4Minderhout B14950342127
5White Star C13841402725
6Zwaneven B13661312919
7Arendonk C13661284219
8Flandria B12552302517
9K.F.C. Meer B14482363614
10Flandria C.11452174014
11Weelde B14491223813
12Oosthoven B14491304913
13Poppel B13210114427
14Merksplas C14112119444