Rangschikking van Reserven B.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 21 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Vlimmeren B2018021053056
2Witgoor Dessel B201442563444
3Minderhout B211452492844
4White Star C191252563938
5Arendonk B171052593732
6Flandria B19973533930
7Flandria C.16772294823
8Zwaneven B17791384022
9Oosthoven B186102415620
10Weelde B206131335419
11Arendonk C186111316019
12K.F.C. Meer B194123446015
13Poppel B204142275914
14Merksplas C18116122594