Rangschikking van Reserven B.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 5 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1St Lenaarts C550024815
2Zwarte Leeuw B5311181010
3Vlimmeren C532021139
4Minderhout B33001139
5Meerle42201296
6zoersel C42208116
7Loenhout B42209146
8K.F.C. Meer B42208136
9Brecht B5122675
10Wortel B513111164
11Sint Jozef B40406140
12Westmalle B40406220