Rangschikking van Reserven B.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 3 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1St Lenaarts C33001359
2Zwarte Leeuw B32011267
3Vlimmeren C32101886
4Minderhout B2200826
5Loenhout B3210976
6Brecht B3102645
7zoersel C2110543
8K.F.C. Meer B2110463
9Wortel B30215121
10Meerle2020490
11Sint Jozef B30304110
12Westmalle B30305190