Rangschikking van Reserven B.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 7 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Witgoor Dessel B7601241019
2Vlimmeren B6501281016
3White Star C7520241015
4Flandria B7421201313
5Flandria C.5401141013
6Arendonk B6420181112
7Minderhout B7430171212
8Arendonk C633014199
9Zwaneven B734012199
10Weelde B71519174
11Poppel B61419194
12K.F.C. Meer B715115264
13Oosthoven B715114274
14Merksplas C70707220