Rangschikking van Reserven A.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 4 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Wortel A43019410
2Zwaneven A33001429
3Oosthoven A3210846
4Arendonk A3210416
5Flandria A3210756
6K.F.C. Meer A3210436
7Oud Turnhout3210666
8White Star A3111444
9Loenhout A3120653
10Poppel A3120453
11Minderhout A4130493
12HIH Turnhout3120383
13Sint Jozef A3030380
14Vlimmeren A30301130