Rangschikking van Reserven A.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 16 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Zwaneven A141202531238
2Wortel151113621236
3Oosthoven A13922451729
4Minderhout A15951402728
5K.F.C. Meer A14734391625
6Lentezon A15762442623
7Poppel A15663272821
8Flandria A14572242817
9Oud Turnhout15582275217
10Brecht A14392283711
11St Jozef A143101184910
12Dosko13211018536
13Meerle A15112215835