Rangschikking van Reserven A.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 21 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Zwaneven A181422662244
2Wortel181314721343
3Oosthoven A161222561738
4Minderhout A191171483734
5Lentezon A201073573133
6K.F.C. Meer A19964482031
7Poppel A19964373131
8Flandria A17782363123
9Oud Turnhout196112326820
10St Jozef A194141206813
11Brecht A163103324212
12Meerle A18214220918
13Dosko16214018716