Rangschikking van Reserven A.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 14 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Zwaneven A131102471135
2Wortel13913521130
3Oosthoven A12822431626
4K.F.C. Meer A13733391624
5Lentezon A13742421823
6Minderhout A13751322522
7Poppel A13562262817
8Flandria A12462232714
9Oud Turnhout13472224714
10Brecht A13382273411
11St Jozef A13391184810
12Dosko12210016506
13Meerle A13110215715