Rangschikking van Reserven A.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 6 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Arendonk A541012212
2Oosthoven A541010412
3Wortel A53119710
4Zwaneven A33001429
5K.F.C. Meer A53201389
6Flandria A532012139
7Minderhout A63308119
8White Star A5221967
9Oud Turnhout52306156
10Loenhout A4130773
11Poppel A4130463
12HIH Turnhout4130393
13Sint Jozef A3030380
14Vlimmeren A30301130