Rangschikking van 1e ploeg - Beker van Antwerpen

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 4 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1White Star440019412
2Ezaart440014112
3De Kempen B.440015212
4Wezel B.430127310
5Oud Turnhout430113110
6Oosthoven430115610
7Beekhoek43102299
8K.F.C. Meer43101239
9Mol43101459
10Lille B.43101569
11Grobbendonk43101469
12Poppel43101369
13Gierle4310959
14Wortel4202858
15Kasterlee42111467
16Dosko42111047
17Halle4211677
18Olen United421110117
19Wechelderzande422012106
20Alberta Schilde4220776
21St. Jozef411212115
22Flandria41211084
23St Dymphna B.4121794
24Pulle41218134
25Rauw Sport41216124
26Oelegem41306103
27Pulderbos41305213
28Rosselaar Hulsen40316131
29Oostmalle40316221
30Westmalle40313201
31HIH Turnhout40402100
32Meerle40403150
33Ranst B.40400150
34Lentezon40402190
35Vlimmeren40401190
36Antonia B.40401230