Rangschikking van 1e ploeg - Beker van Antwerpen

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 4 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Olen United440013512
2K.F.C. Meer44009212
3Kasterlee430119410
4Oostmalle43019210
5Rauw Sport43016210
6Pulle43101789
7Mol43101269
8De Kempen B.43101179
9Poppel4211837
10Verbroedering Balen421115117
11Wechelderzande4211757
12Oud Turnhout4211987
13Wortel4211887
14Pulderbos42201386
15Beekhoek4220956
16Grobbendonk42201186
17HIH Turnhout422012146
18Westmalle4121984
19Minderhout 41219104
20Flandria41218104
21Dessel Sport B.4121354
22Antonia B.4121584
23Oosthoven412110144
24Vlimmeren412111154
25Sint-Jozef41305103
26Dosko41305123
27Brecht41304123
28Lentezon B.41304163
29Ezaart40139103
30Halle40225122
31St Lenaarts B.40226132
32Meerle40225132
33Wezel B.4031591
34Sint-Dympna B.40315131