Rangschikking van 1e ploeg - Beker van Antwerpen

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 5 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Oud Turnhout430113210
2St Jozef430113410
3De Kempen B43101349
4Minderhout4310779
5Gierle4202968
6Zwaneven32011227
7KFC Meer42111277
8Oosthoven42111177
9Alberta42111077
10Beekhoek4211857
11Mol4211867
12Turnhout B4211667
13Oostmalle42201366
14Meerle422011116
15Wechelderzande42209116
16Sint Dimpna B42206126
17Arendonk3102615
18Poederlee3102205
19Wortel4112865
20Dosko4112765
21Westmalle4112995
22Lichtaart4112775
23Kasterlee4121874
24Flandria3111444
25Wezel Sport B41214104
26Rauw Sport41213124
27Olmen41301183
28Pulderbos41306163
29Olen United40225102
30Ezaart40316141
31Rosselaar-Hulsen40313141
32HIH Turnhout40312171
33Poppel40405130