Rangschikking van Reserven B Reeks K

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 19 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1'sGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B.151320481839
2K. MARIABURG V.K. C131021602231
3K. KALMTHOUT S.K B151041593531
4K.F.C. BRASSCHAAT B151041422231
5K. GOOREIND V.V B15663443121
6HOOGSTRATEN V.V. B15681314319
7LOENHOUT S.K B15681284219
8PUTTE S.K. B14581193816
9K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP. B154110306012
10K.F.C. MEER B.14210222538
11MINDERHOUT V.V. B14211121407