Rangschikking van Reserven B Reeks K

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 25 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1K. MARIABURG V.K. C171412812744
2'sGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B.161330502039
3K.F.C. BRASSCHAAT B181251502937
4K. KALMTHOUT S.K B161141613734
5LOENHOUT S.K B17881415125
6K. GOOREIND V.V B17773494024
7HOOGSTRATEN V.V. B176101334819
8K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP. B184140337112
9K.F.C. MEER B.17213227718
10MINDERHOUT V.V. B17214121527