Rangschikking van Reserven B Reeks K

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 14 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1'sGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B.11920371427
2K. MARIABURG V.K. C10811441425
3K. KALMTHOUT S.K B11731372422
4K.F.C. BRASSCHAAT B11731271822
5K. GOOREIND V.V B11650382418
6HOOGSTRATEN V.V. B11560252615
7LOENHOUT S.K B11560232915
8PUTTE S.K. B11560172915
9K.F.C. MEER B.1128117427
10MINDERHOUT V.V. B1129017346
11K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP. B1129021496