Rangschikking van Reserven B Reeks K

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 8 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1'sGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B.7520221115
2K. KALMTHOUT S.K B5410231212
3K. MARIABURG V.K. C5410211012
4PUTTE S.K. B6420141312
5LOENHOUT S.K B7430171612
6K. GOOREIND V.V B734016169
7K.F.C. BRASSCHAAT B633011129
8HOOGSTRATEN V.V. B734016189
9MINDERHOUT V.V. B624012186
10K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP. B624016226
11K.F.C. MEER B.60606260