Rangschikking van U-17 -U-

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 3 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Wortel33001439
2Wechelderzande22001426
3Oostmalle22001456
4Zwaneven2110973
5Oud Turnhout312011133
6Oelegem1010170
7K.F.C. Meer20200120
8Meerle30306200