Rangschikking van U-17

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 4 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Wuustwezel 430119410
2Exc Essen A32012647
3Wildert A42112297
4Driehoek A.410312106
5Heibos A.41121185
6Brasschaat3120683
7Gooreind41303253
8K.F.C. Meer40405360