Rangschikking van U-17

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 3 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Turnhout B.32012037
2Oosthoven A.2200916
3Minderhout A.2200636
4Meerle21101063
5HIH Turnhout2110673
6Wortel2011491
7K.F.C. Meer20202130
8Hoogstraten B.30301160