Rangschikking van Reserven B.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 7 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Westmalle A.650133516
2St. Jozef C.6510211115
3Loenhout A.742121813
4St. Lenaarts6411201013
5Meerle5311191010
6Vlmmeren B.4310949
7K.F.C. Meer B.633015259
8Merksplas C.62131999
9Zwarte Leeuw B.622215128
10Lille B.512210125
11Oostmalle C.71516334
12Wortel B.61508233
13Brecht C.61508243
14St. Jozef B.60608260
Club Amai EGreen Technology Artez