Rangschikking van U - 21

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 6 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1O.S.S.M.I. A.430113610
2Mortsel O.G.43102289
3Simikos532021119
4O.L.V.E. B.42111067
5Gooreind522111177
6K.F.C. Meer51407193
7Nieuwmoer50414211
Club Amai EGreen Technology Artez