Rangschikking van U - 17

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 6 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1K.F.C. Meer640225814
2St. Lenaarts6411261013
3Zwarte Leeuw B.6420241712
4Vlimmeren6312271211
5Hoogstraten B.633016189
6Brecht624012196
7Meerle614111204
8Oostmalle60601380
Club Amai EGreen Technology Artez