Rangschikking van U - 15

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 6 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Wuustwezel A.660035918
2Wortel641117413
3Brecht6420261212
4K.F.C. Meer6321241910
5Zoersel B.6321171810
6Zwarte Leeuw C.614119334
7Minderhout B.60426272
8Loenhout B.606014360
Club Amai EGreen Technology Artez