Rangschikking van Reserven A.

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 7 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Oosthoven760126619
2Weelde7511311316
3Minderhout7511261416
4White Star7520281315
5Flandria640217814
6Wortel6420221312
7St-Jozef7430242312
8Zwarte Leeuw633011119
9Antonia722317179
10Brecht723211178
11Zwaneven724111177
12Vlimmeren71429215
13Poppel71429225
14Zoersel71607243
15Wechelderzande705210252
16K.F.C. Meer60518231
Club Amai EGreen Technology Artez