Rangschikking van U13 B (R)

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 5 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1Exc FC Essen A1100823
2VV Vosselaar C11001153
3KFC Zwarte Leeuw B1100953
4KFC Flandria B1100653
5KFC Meer B514022363
6KSK Merksplas C1010250