Rangschikking van juniors U 21 Reeks D

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 7 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1K.F.C. MEER7502291217
2K.F.C. LENTEZON6510261115
3K. VLIMMEREN SP.540144313
4S.V.B. DRIEHOEK6420231912
5LOENHOUT S.K.531122910
6V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B.6321211410
7K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.633018289
8K.S.K OELEGEM623111167
9OLVAC A725015206
10K.V.V. DUFFEL61236126
11A.C. RAPID61419184
12DEURNE O.B.716013433
13S.V. SINT-JOZEF71609413