Rangschikking van juniors U 21 Reeks D

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 16 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1K.F.C. LENTEZON151212662338
2K. VLIMMEREN SP.151023851633
3K.F.C. MEER151023552433
4LOENHOUT S.K.14941492828
5K.S.K OELEGEM14851433225
6K.V.V. DUFFEL15654292922
7S.V.B. DRIEHOEK13760384721
8V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B.14662474020
9OLVAC A15492313814
10A.C. RAPID14482274514
11K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.144100346212
12S.V. SINT-JOZEF15312019759
13DEURNE O.B.15114026903