Rangschikking van juniors U 21 Reeks B

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 15 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1K. Eendr. Zoersel12831562125
2KFC Meer11821451425
3KVV Gooreind12840572724
4SK Loenhout12840451824
5KSK Weelde11731522922
6VNA Wortel10730351921
7KSV Heibos11740382221
8KFC Antonia11542292117
9KSC Maccabi B10451272813
10KSOC Maria Ter Heide1127220488
11K Reet SK B.12210018606
12St. Jozef11110015893
13Zandvliet Sport90727432
14KFC Schoten1010050