Rangschikking van Reserven B Reeks P

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 15 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1St. Jozef B141220642136
2KFC Lentezon B151140513033
3KVC Oostmalle A151050612230
4K Vlimmeren Sp. B14941452428
5KSK Brecht B15960393027
6VV Vosselaar C14842442526
7KFC Wechelderzande A14860353224
8KSK Zandhoven B15762353323
9SK Loenhout B15762323323
10VC Poederlee A15690413818
11KFC Meer B154101315513
12KVK Westmalle B144100346212
13VV Minderhout B14212017486
14KFC Grobbendonk B15114017933