Rangschikking van Reserven B Reeks K

Competitie:

DoelpuntenAlgemeen klassement na 16 speeldagenUitslagen
#PloegAWVGD+D-P
1'sGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B.131120431633
2K. KALMTHOUT S.K B13931482728
3K. MARIABURG V.K. C11821461825
4K.F.C. BRASSCHAAT B12831312025
5K. GOOREIND V.V B13661402719
6HOOGSTRATEN V.V. B13661303019
7LOENHOUT S.K B13571253416
8PUTTE S.K. B12561183016
9K.F.C. MEER B.1229120487
10MINDERHOUT V.V. B1129017346
11K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP. B13211024586